Registrovaní účastníci 2021

Poř.č. Příjmení: Jméno: Město bydliště: Jaká část trasy: Poznámky:
1 Vlček Petr Praha celá trasa už se těším
2 Flíček  Jaroslav  Čejkovice  Celá   
3 Dořáková Anna  Krahulčí  celá  
4 Prágr Zdeněk Veselí nad Lužnici  celá  
5 Látera  Otto Jihlava Celá   
6 Svojsik  Milan Velký Beranov úsek nevim ještě jaký  
7 Jaroš Petr Budišov  Celá   
8 Švejda František Bylany Celá trasa  
9 Zejdová Jana Velké Meziříčí celá  
10 Zejda Petr Velké Meziříčí celá  
11 Anděl Marek Předín celá  
12 Mokrá Helena Telc Celá  
13 Zimen Martin Jihlava celá  
14 Krafka Ladislav Třešť z Třeště do Telče  
15 Ondrák Pavel Telč celá  
16 Fedoročko Alexandr Praha Celá trasa  
17 Pelikánová Petra Batelov celá Těším se :)
18 Formánková Petra Batelov Celá  
19 Dolejší Jitka Batelov celá Už se těším :-)
20 Slavíček Jakub Olešnice Hlava říká, že celá. Uvidíme, co na to tělo ;-)  
21 Dvořák Radek Batelov Celá. Už se těším.
22 Kvintus Martin Jesenný celá  
23 Veselý Karel Hustopeče celá  
24 Mazač Milan Batelov Celá!  
25 Němcová Petra Jindřichův Hradec celá  
26 Němcová Lenka Jilem celá  
27 Kotoun  Aleš  Jemnice Celá   
28 Holubář Vladimír Telč Celá a s přípomocí baterek to dám  
29 Pacal Pavel Třebíč Celá  
30 Andráško Michal Jindřichův Hradec celá trasa  
31 Němec Ondřej  Jilem celá  
32 Srb Tomáš Panenský Týnec  celá  
33 Pacalová Dáša Třebíč celá  
34 Horák Filip  Brno Celá  
35 Stejskal Petr Jihlava Celá trasa  
36 Švec Jaroslav Telč celá  
37 Švejda Petr Krahulčí celá  
38 Adamová Kateřina Jihlava Celá  
39 Píšová Kateřina Jihlava úsek: Telč - Jihlava  
40 Píša Tomáš Jihlava úsek: Telč - Jihlava  
41 Dvořáková Tereza Batelov Celá.  
42 Beran Petr Jihlava Celá  
43 Beranová Michaela Jihlava Celá  
44 Košek Václav Chrastava Celá  
45 Košková Šárka Třebíč Celá  
46 Pelej Jakub Nevcehle Celá trasa  
47 Čeřovský Vladimír Sušice cela  
48 koutný-Bacil jaromir Sušice celá  
49 Fořt Pavel Kašperské Hory celá  
50 Machová Nikola Jihlava    
51 Mach Jaroslav Jihlava    
52 Kozáková Mirka Záborná  Telč-Jihlava  
53 Pecinka Vladimír Panenský Týnec celá  
54 Trávník Zdeněk Pístov Pojedu z Jihlavy do Telče na start,s peletonem až do Batelova,kde se odpojím a pojedu zpět do Jihlavy.(Tedy vše na kole)  
55 Švec Lubomír Mrákotín celá  
56 Thorovský Pavel  Mrákotín celá  
57 Fuňák Josef Nová Říše Celá trasa  
58 Šprla Dušan Štoky celá Jihlavský spolek neslyšících
59 Bořánková Ilona Telč celá  
60 Dvořáková Anna Telč celá  
61 Krejčová Natálie Třešť Celá   
62 Krejčová Ivana Třešť Celá   
63 Krejčí Josef Telč celá  
64 Matoušek David Mrákotín Celou   
65 Měrtlová Soňa Jihlava 1 Celá  
66 Měrtl Milan Jihlava 1 Celá  
67 Bouchner Petr Telc Trasa celá.  
68 Čarek Miroslav Jihlava celá  
69 Čarková Bohdana Jihlava celá  
70 Čarková Hana Jihlava celá  
71 Čarková Bohdana Jihlava celá  
72 Bruknerová Kateřina Rybné Celá   
73 Brukner Jan  Rybné Celá   
74 Kuchler Karel Praha Telč - Cejle  
75 Kuchlerová Libuše Praha celá   
76 Moudrá  Eva  Třešť  Celá trasa  Už se těším 
77 Moudrý  Vladimír  Třešť  Celá trasa   
78 Kopřiva Lubomír Hříšice Celá  
79 Kopřivová Jana Hříšice    
80 Kopřivová Veronika Hříšice Celá  
81 Kopřiva Lubomír Hříšice Celá  
82 Poul Roman Žďár nad Sázavou celá trasa  
83 Poulová Veronika Žďár nad Sázavou celá trasa  
84 Kopřivová Marie Hříšice Celá  
85 velev stepan Brno    
86 velev stepan Brno    
87 Vaškebová Daniela Všetičkova 1,Brno    
88 Janočková Kristýna Nový Rychnov Úsek z Telče do Telče cca30km  
89 Lidmila Petr Hlinsko celá trasa  
90 Drugová Natálie Nový Rychnov Úsek z Telče do Telče cca30km  
91 Lidmilová Jana Hlinsko celá trasa  
92 Maršík Luboš Nový Rychnov Úsek z Telče do Telče cca30km  
93 Pelcman Petr Panenský Týnec cela  
94 Řezáč Petr Jihlava Celá   
95 Sedlák Petr Brno celá  
96 Cambálek Miroslav Telč trasa celá  
97 Janda Miroslav Brno - Židenice celá  
98 Janíček Petr Třešť, Josefa Hory 10 celá  
99 Válek Jan Jihlava celá trasa  
100 Kolandová Milada  Dačice celá